7 RALLY ALMANZORA SIERRA LOS FILABRES

11 Y 12 DE JUNIO DE 2021

VOLVER
COPAS:


CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL: (1)

CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE RALLYES

P.N.CONCURSANTEEQUIPO

Vehiculo

Grupo/clase

Cat./Agr.

PRIMERO

TIEMPO

ANTERIOR

14ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLMIGUEL ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA

PORSCHE GT3 RALLY CUP

V(1)/XII(1)
(1)/V

01:04:59.200

26ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXFRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ

MITSUBISHI EVO 10 N+

V(2)/XII(2)
(2)/V

01:57.200

01:06:56.400

01:57.200

35AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAJUAN CARLOS FUENTES GARCIA
JOSE GARCIA FERRI

PORSCHE GT3

V(3)/XII(3)
(3)/V

02:08.700

01:07:07.900

00:11.500

01:20.000

416ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALADANIEL SANCHEZ LORENZO
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ROSADO

BMW M3 E36

V(4)/X(1)
(4)/V

02:18.800

01:07:18.000

00:10.100

59ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLSERGIO CAPEL GALERA
PEDRO A MARTINEZ SANCHEZ

RENAULT CLIO SPORT

IV(1)/IX(1)
(5)/IV

02:49.500

01:07:48.700

00:30.700

610ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLJUAN FCO NAVARRO GONZALEZ
FRANCISCO ALAMO FERNANDEZ

RENAULT CLIO SPORT

IV(2)/IX(2)
(6)/IV

05:23.500

01:10:22.700

02:34.000

714CD PLEMAR SPORTJUAN ESCALONA PI?A
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ

RENAULT MEGANE

III(1)/VI(1)
(7)/III

05:39.400

01:10:38.600

00:15.900

828ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLFRANCISCO GARCIA MARTOS
PABLO GARCIA LOPEZ

CITROEN SAXO VTS

III(2)/VI(2)
(8)/III

06:25.100

01:11:24.300

00:45.700

917AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDOJOSE M LOPEZ MA?AS
MIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA

CITROEN C2 R2 MAX

III(3)/VI(3)
(9)/III

06:38.200

01:11:37.400

00:13.100

1027ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXJUAN FCO CANO CUEVAS
ALBERTO MARTINEZ YELAMOS

CITROEN SAXO VTS

II(1)/III(1)
(10)/II

07:59.300

01:12:58.500

01:21.100

1119ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALAALVARO RUIZ VALIENTE
ANTONIO PEREZ SANCHEZ

RENAULT CLIO SPORT

IV(3)/IX(3)
(11)/IV

10:52.500

01:15:51.700

02:53.200

1224AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAALEJANDRO CALLEJON CAMPILLO
JOSE M SANCHEZ ACACIO

HYUNDAI GETZ

I(1)/II(1)
(12)/I

16:29.000

01:21:28.200

05:36.500

1320AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAFERNANDO CRUZ LOPEZ
AITOR CRUZ LOPEZ

DACIA SANDERO CUP

I(2)/I(1)
(13)/I

16:37.900

01:21:37.100

00:08.900

1433ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49 9JUAN MELENDEZ-VALDES MU?OZ
FRANCISCO J PEDRERO ORTEGA

GOLF GTI TYP 17

VI(1)/XIV(1)
(14)/VI

16:45.200

01:21:44.400

00:07.300

158AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAANTONIO MOLINA DIAZ
FRANCISCO A GILABERT GOMEZ

RENAULT MEGANE

III(4)/VI(4)
(15)/III

17:14.000

01:22:13.200

00:28.800

1630ESCUDERIA SOL Y NIEVEANTONIO PEREZ CASTRO
ANGEL MANZANO DE LOS SANTOS

CITROEN C2 VTS 16V

III(5)/VI(5)
(16)/III

17:42.600

01:22:41.800

00:28.600

1723ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALAMAXIMILIANO GALLARDO SANCHEZ
MERCEDES CANO JIMENEZ

DACIA SANDERO CUP

I(3)/I(2)
(17)/I

18:54.200

01:23:53.400

01:11.600

1829ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLJACINTO OLLER PEREZ
ANA MARTOS TRINIDAD

CITROEN SAXO VTS

F2(1)/VI(6)
(18)/III

19:25.100

01:24:24.300

00:30.900

01:00.000

1918ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLVICTOR M REQUENA GALERA
JUAN FCO CEBA NAVARRO

RENAULT CLIO III

IV(4)/IX(4)
(19)/IV

30:21.100

01:35:20.300

10:56.000

04:00.000

2034ESCUDERIA MONTOROJUAN A GOMEZ VEGA
MARIA C GARCIA-HIDALGO TROYANO

SEAT MARBELLA

I(4)/I(3)
(20)/I

31:58.600

01:36:57.800

01:37.500



ABANDONOS

dorsal Concursante Equipo Vehiculo MOTIVO
2ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXMARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID JESUS NIETO ROMERO
CITROEN
AVERIA MECANICA
7AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAJUAN A RUIZ FERNANDEZ
ANTONIO RULL ARCHILLA
SUBARU
SALIDA PISTA
10ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLJUAN FCO NAVARRO GONZALEZ
FRANCISCO ALAMO FERNANDEZ
RENAULT
AVERIA MECANICA
11ESCUDERIA LOCAL SPORTJUAN PABLO GARRIDO VACA
SERGIO SAN ROMAN RODRIGUEZ
PEUGEOT
NO TOMA SALIDA
25ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9GREGORIO GARNICA QUESADA
MANUEL CORREA HERRERA
FORD
AVERIA MECANICA
26ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXJUAN PEREZ SANCHEZ
RAUL MALDONADO FERNANDEZ
PEUGEOT
AVERIA MECANICA
31ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALAANTONIO J HINOJOSA MEDINA
JOSE M LOPEZ LOPEZ
CITROEN
AVERIA MECANICA
32AUTOMOVIL CLUB RINCON SECAANTONIO PE?ALVER MANZANO
ANTONIO PE?ALVER ALCARAZ
PEUGEOT
AVERIA MECANICA