SEARCH:



TRIAL: I BAJA ANDALUCIA (RALLYE TT C.A. SABADO)

Car NoContestantTeamCarGr.Cl.C.C
3C.D. Andinas RacingSalvador Segura Asensio
Cristobal Perez Caparros
Mitsubishi DidT1.2
4Automovil Club AlmeriaAntonio Lopez Collado
Alberto Carretero Dominguez
Tomka Tomka 1T1.13995
6Jose A. Hinojo LopezJose A. Hinojo Lopez
Xavier Blanco Garcia
Toyota Land CruiserT2.23000
114xburgos Competiciñ“nCristina Gutierrez Herrero
Gustavo Gutierrez Herrero
Toyota Land CruiserT2.25069
12Alberto Dorsch BuzonAlberto Dorsch Buzon
Carlos Bravo Aguilar
Toyota Land CruiserT2.25091,5
14A.C. Circuito GuadalopeJose A. Gonzalez Abellan
MAa de los Angeles Hernandez Lñ“pez
Nissan Patrol GrT1.22950
16Automovil Club AlcalansMiguel Valero Chuliñ
Ricardo Ordaz Roig
Buggy Kfr-a1BUGGIES1164
17Automovil Club AlcalansAntonio Fortuny Zacares
Carmelo Fernandez Valls
Isuzu D-maxT1.2---
21Tavimar SportJaime Ballega Solera
Jose Antonio Lopez Astarloa
Mitsubishi L200T1.22500
100Manuel Plaza PEREZ.Plaza Perez, Manuel
Saiz Soria, Jorge
Polaris RzrBUGGYS900
101Automovil Club AlmeriaGarcia Gimenez, Manuel Angel
Martos Trinidad, Ana
Bowler WildcatT1.13995
102Grupo Raid MelillaGuerrero Guibaja, Francisco Javier
Matin Sierra, Antonio
Mitsubishi MonteroT2.25400
103Automovil Club AlmeriaZaragoza Gazquez, Jose
Ramirez Ortiz, Ignacio
Bowler NemesisT1.14400
104Grupo Raid MelillaTello Fernandez, Victor
Sanchez Artolachipi, Guillermo
Mitsubishi Evo PajeroT1.13500
105Escuderia Andinas RacingViudez Mateo, Emilio
Garcia Parra, Luis
Toyota HdjT1.24478
106Escuderia Andinas RacingStuart Gem, Michael Anthony
Gem Socias, Alejandro
Toyota Land CruiserT1.23000
107Automovil Club EjidoGarcia Moya, Jose Francisco
Corvera Gento, Pedro
Suxuki ProtoT1.13900
108Grupo Raid MelillaFidel Medero, Juan Miguel
Ventaja Cruz, Javier
Dragon Fire VoriBUGGYS840
109Automovil Club Granada 2.001Iañ‘ez Galvez, Jose Luis
Maldonado Reyes, Fernando
Toyota Hdj-80T1.24200
110Rxburgos CompeticionSantamaria, Juan Carlos
Herrero, Alberto
Toyota HiluxT1.23000
111Guridi Zubizarreta, ShantiGuridi Zubizarreta, Shanti
Otegi Otxandorena, Elixabette
Subaru Bps ProtoT1.2 RM3000
112Autoclub Ronñ‡anaGranadero Hernandez, Manuel
Granadero Cabreras, Oriol
Toyota HiluxT1.25069
113Club Clasicos CuencaMiguel Pontones, Alfonso Vicente
Vazquez Navarro, Maria del Pilar
Isuzu D-maxT1.23000
114Grupo Raid MelillaCabrera Bolañ‘os, Maria Luisa
Zamora Marin, Juan Emilio
Polaris RzrBUGGYS3500
115Jose Manuel Salinero MoncuerdeSalinero Moncuerde, Jose Manuel
Rodrigo Campos, Diego
Nissan Terrano ProtoT1.13500
116Escuderia Andinas RacingConde Donaire, Daniel
Conde Donaire, Jose Luis
Toyota Land CruiserT1.22998
117Andinas RacingViñ‘aras Gallart,teo
Rayo Vega, Antonio
Polaris RzrBUGGYS900
118Andinas RacingViñ‘aras Gallart, Roberto
Barrios Perez, Jesus
Polaris RzrBUGGYS900
119Escuderia Andinas RacingGarcia Romero, Dario Jose
Aceyton Mendez, Fernando
Mazda Bt-50T1.24250
120Escuderia Andinas RacingGonzalez de Haro,jose Francisco
Zamora Cortijos, Pedro Antonio
Mitsubishi L200T1.2---
121Tece 4x4Anguita Fernandez, Jesus
Mata Rubiejo, Jose Manuel
Nissan NavaraHISTORICO2500
122Tece 4x4Fernandez de Moya, Fernando
Nuñ‘ez Pardo, Juan Miguel
Toyota Land CruiserHISTORICO---
123Grupo Raid MelillaMorales Quintana, Daniel
Lopez Aragon,alvaro
Toyota Rav4HISTORICO2000
124Escuderia Andinas RacingSegura Molina, Maria Alicia
Segura Molina, Victor
Mitsubishi PajeroHISTORICO3000

Home

Events Calendar

2019 Seasson

News

Federations

Circuits

image Gallery

About C.O.D.A

Mobile Version

Infomation & Contact


info@codea.es


www.codea.es


VISITORS


Today: 80 | Total Visitors: 1058366


Club Deportivo coda, Cronometradores y Oficiales de Automovilismo © 2019