SEARCH:



TRIAL: XXXVI SUBIDA DEL MARMOL (TURISMOS)

Car NoContestantTeamCarGr.Cl.C.C
1ESC. del MarmolJose A. Aznar SanchezAudi A4 StA2XI1998
2C. D. Agr CompeticionJose Blanco RosalesMitsubishi Lancer Evo IxNIV3394
3C. D. Agr CompeticionNicolas Rodriguez DelgadoRenault Megane CupA2XI1998
4A.C. AlmeriaManuel Maldonado JoyaSeat Cordoba WrcAVII1995
5A.C. El EjidoFernando Fernandez MarinRenault Megane CoupeA VII1998
6A. C. LorcaFrancisco D. Gimenez FrancoRenault MeganeAVII2000
7A.C. Comarca MarmolJuan F. Navarro GonzalezRenault Clio WilliamsAVII1998
8Fernando Manzanares VilarFernando Manzanares VilarSeat IbizaAXIV3027
9A.C. Comarca MarmolAntonio J. Tijeras MateoCitroen Saxo Vts 16 VAVI1587
10C.D. Quintano SportJesus Mauri RojasPeugeot 106 RallyAV1298
11A. Club AlboranJuan A. Gomez RuizSeat IbizaNIV3027
12A. C. AlboranAdolfo Olmedo PuertasSeat Ibiza TurboNIII3027
14A. C. AlmeriaFrancisco J. Herrera SeguraRenault Clio WiliamsNIII1998
15ESC. del MarmolSergio Capel GaleraRenault Clio 16 VNIII1800
16Andinas Racing SportAntonio J. Gil MartinezRenault Clio WilliamsNIII1998
17A. C. de MurciaJose Ponce MartinezRenault Clio 16 VF2000III1800
18ESC. del MarmolSergio Uribe CarmonaPeugeot 106 TallyNI1294
19ESC. del MarmolMiguel A. Clemente HateroSeat 124-2000H2-AXV1998
20Clasicos AlcalaGaby Chaloub ZarourBmw M3 3-30H2-AXV2300
21ESC. del MarmolPedro J. Casquet FernandezSeat 1430 FuCL2XV1800
22ESC. del MarmolJose L. Franco MartinezBmw 325 I E-36A2XII2500
23ESC. del MarmolLuis Ucles CortesBmw 325 IH2-AXV2500
24C.D. Quintano SportAntonio Ortiz ArjonaCitroen Zx 16 VH2-AXV1998
25Motor C. Alcala la RealJose Manuel Arco ArandaRenault 5 Gt TurboH2-AXV2375
26ESC. del MarmolGregorio Lozano MartinezRenault 5 Gt TurboH2-AXV2375
27ESC. del MarmolLuis Guevara GonzalezRenault 11 TurboH2-AXV2375
28A. C. MurciaVictor Franco MoranRenault 5 Gt TurboH2-AXV2375
29A.C. Comarca MarmolCristiam Molina GarreRenault 5 Gt TurboH2-AXV2375
30A.C. Comarca MarmolEmilio J. Rubio MarinRenault 5 Gt TurboH2-AXV2375
31Valle del AndaraxAngel Vega GeaPeugeot 205 GtiH2-AXV1900
32ESC. del MarmolJuan J. Martinez RequejoRenault 5 Gt TurboH2-AXV2375
33A. C. MurciaFrancisco Garcia MartinezRenault 5 Gt TurboH2-AXV2380
34A.C. LorcaJulio Ruzafa CabreraSimca RallyH1-AXIV1600
35A.C. AlmeriaLuis Fernandez JoyaCitroen Ax SportH1XIV1275
36A. C. LorcaJulian Bornas PerezSimca Rally E-3H1-AXIV1294
37A.C. LorcaSalvador Molina NereoCitroen Ax SportH1 A1/2XIV1294
38A. C. AlboranJuan C. Rodriguez PomaresCitroen AxH1XIV1360
39ESC. del MarmolJuan F. Aranega CortesCitroen Ax SportH1 A1/2XIV1294
40A. C. LorcaRuben Segura GarciaPeugeot 205 RallyH1XIV1294
41A. C. MurciaJesus M. Sanchez SanchezCitroen Ax GtH1XIV1400
42A.C. Comarca MarmolAlberto Domenech MelladoSimca 1000H1XIV1300

Home

Events Calendar

2020 Seasson

News

Federations

Circuits

image Gallery

About C.O.D.A

Mobile Version

Infomation & Contact


info@codea.es


www.codea.es


VISITORS


Today: 63 | Total Visitors: 1095326


Club Deportivo coda, Cronometradores y Oficiales de Automovilismo © 2020

123