SEARCH:



TRIAL: I BAJA COMARCA DE LA JANDA

Car NoContestantTeamCarGr.Cl.C.C
1Manuel Plaza PerezPlaza Perez, Manuel
Saiz Soria, Jorge
Polaris Rzr-xp900BUGGY900
2ESC. Andinas RacingSegura Asensio, Salvador
Perez Caparros, Cristobal
Mitsubishi DidT1.2---
4Nuno Matos TtNuno Matos
Filipe Serra
Opel Astra ProtoT1.1---
5Hinojo Lopez, Jose AntHinojo Lopez, Jose Antonio
Gilabert Sanchez, Israel Diego
Toyota Land CruiserT23000
6Dorsch Buzon, AlbertoDorsch Buzon, Alberto
Bravo Aguilar, Carlos
Toyota Land CruiserT25094
7Tece 4x4Camara Ordoñ‘ez, Jesus
Camara Ordoñ‘ez, Daniel
Mitsubishi Montero DidT23200
8Automovil Club AlmeriaGarcia Gimenez, Manuel Angel
Martos Trinidad, Ana
Bowler WildcatT1.13995
9Grupo Raid MelillaTello Fernandez, Victor
Berlanga Millan, Antonio
Mitsubishi Evo PajeroT1.13500
10ESC. Andinas RacingViudez Mateo, Emilio
Garcia Parra, Luis
Toyota HdjT1.2---
11ESC. Andinas RacingGonzalez de Haro, Jose FCO.
Zamora Cortijos, Pedro A.
Mitsubishi L200T1.2---
12Automovil Club AlmeriaZaragoza Gazquez, Jose
Ramirez Ortiz Ignacio
Bowler NemesisT1.14400
15Tavimar SportBallega Solera, Jaime
Lopez Astarloa, Jose Antonio
Mitsubishi L.200T1.22500
16Grupo Raid MelillaGuerrero Guibaja, Francisco J.
Gisbert Santander, Javier
Mitsubishi DidT23200
17ESC. Andinas RacingStuart Gem, Michael Anthony
Gem Socias, Alejandro
Toyota ProtoT1.23000
20Automovil Club AlmeriaLopez Collado, Antonio
Carretero Dominguez, J . Alberto
Tomka 1T1.14000
214xburgos CompeticionPiñ‘on Lapuente, Alfonso
Herrero, Alberto
Buggy JimcoT1.2RM2998
22Autoclub RoncanaGranadero Hernandez, Manuel
Blanco Garcia, Xabier
Toyota HiluxT1.23000
23Grupo Raid MelillaFidel Medero, German
Guillermo Sanchez Artolachipi
Toyota Hdj-80T1.24200
24A.C. Granada 2.001Iañ‘ez Galvez, Jose Luis
Maldonado Reyes, Fernando
Toyota Hdj-80T1.24200
254xburgos CompeticionSantamaria Perez, Juan C
Campino Piñ‘eiro, Jose Luis
Toyota HiluxT1.23000
264xburgos CompeticionGutierrez Herrero, Cristina
Gutierrez Herrero, Gustavo
Toyota Land CruiserT22995
27Grupo Raid MelillaFidel Medero, Juan Miguel
Ventaja Cruz, Javier
Dragon Fire Vori IBUGGY840
28Guridi Zubizarreta, ShantiGuridi Zubizarreta, Shanti
Otegi Otxandorena, Elixabette
Subaru Bps ProtoT1.2RM3000
31Nicolas Diaz, AlfonsoNicolas Diaz, Alfonso
Pascual Velasco, Alberto
Predator X-18sT1.2RM2200
384xburgos CompeticionIglesias Canton, Rafael
Palacios Angulo, Roberto
Ssanyong KironT1.22696
39Jose Fco Garcia MoyaGarcia Moya, Jose Fco
Corvera Gento, Pedro J
Suzuki ProtoT1.13900
40Javier Ibran PardoIbran Pardo, Javier
Sanz Cañ‘amero, Ivan
Buggy Gran RaidBUGGY1000
41Grupo Raid MelillaCañ‘ada Roldan, Sebastian
Fidel Medero, Joaquin J
Kawasaki TerixBUGGY916
42la Ruina Racingde Dios Perez, Jose Enr
Juanranz Castro, Santiago
Mitsubishi MonteroT23500
1004xburgos CompeticionPerez Caminero Javier
Santillana Ortega, Jose Luis
Land RoverH3900
101Grupo Raid MelillaCabrera Bolañ‘os Maria Luisa
Zamora Marin, Juan E
Mitsubishi PajeroH3500
103Grupo Raid MelillaMorales Quintana Daniel
Lopez Aragon Alvaro
Toyota Rav4H1998
104Tece 4x4Anguita Fernandez Jesus
Mata Rubiejo Jose M
Nissan NavaraH2500
105ESC. Andinas RacingDaniel Conde Donaire
Jose Luis Conde Donaire
Toyota Land CruiserH3000
106Grupo Raid MelillaHamud Dris, Said
Perez Orellana Antonio
Suzuji VitaraH1600
108Jrx4 CompeticionNavarro Perez Carmelo
Ortega Eras Alvaro
Toyota Hdj-80H4200
1094xburgos CompeticionAlonso Romero Alberto
Dela Camara Barandinca
Mitsubishi Montero V6H3000
1104xburgos CompeticionCorada Perez, Jose M
Mozuelos del Rio, Alejandro
Mazda B2500H---
111Manzanal Lopez, Miguel AngelManznal Lopez, Miguel Angel
Roman Pardos, Domingo
Toyota Rav 4H1998

Home

Events Calendar

2020 Seasson

News

Federations

Circuits

image Gallery

About C.O.D.A

Mobile Version

Infomation & Contact


info@codea.es


www.codea.es


VISITORS


Today: 64 | Total Visitors: 1095327


Club Deportivo coda, Cronometradores y Oficiales de Automovilismo © 2020

123