SEARCH:



TRIAL: RALLYE TT BAJA ALMANZORA 2017

Car NoContestantTeamCarGr.Cl.C.C
1Pcr Sport Club SportiuSantiago Navarro Freixas
Xevi Moreno Blazquez
Yamaha Yxz 1000 R BT32998
2Automovil Club AlcalansAntonio Fortuny Zacares
Guifre Pujol Solsona
Toyota HiluxT114969
3Gpr SportRuben Gracia Perez Serrano
Diego Vallejo Folgueira
Ford Ranger Gpr17T113200
4Dkr Raid ServiceOscar Fuertes Aldanondo
Isidro Cuadrado Garcia
Ssang Yong Tivoli Rally RaidT112993
5Motor Club SabadellRuben Fernandez Querol
Enric Oller Carbo
Mitsubishi Pajero Turbo Diesel (v68)T223200
6Dkr Raid ServiceGerard Subirats Gonfaus
Daniel Camara Ordoñ‘ez
Mitsubishi MonteroT1-N13200
7Bps Rallye Kirol KlubaShanti Guridi Zubizarreta
Elixabette Otegi Otxandorena
Mitsubishi L200T1-N13200
8C.D. Motor VillalpardoLuis Jesus Recuenco Alcañ‘iz
Victor M. Alijas Rodriguez
Nissan PantfhinderT114000
9Pcr Sport Club SportiuAndreu Cachafeiro Vidal
Francisco JAV. Lopez Garcia
Yamaha Yxz 1000 RT32998
10Javier Herrador CalatravaJavier Herrador Calatrava
Manuel Navarro Domingez
Herrator DakarT116122
11Polaris Gass RacingJose Luis Peñ‘a Campo
Francisco Fuentes Parrilla
Polaris Rzr Xp 1000BUGG NAC3999
12Pedro Jose Delgado PadillaPedro Jose Delgado Padilla
Sebastian Lopez Quesada
Yamaha Yxz 1000rBUGG NAC3998
13Polaris Gass RacingJordi Abril Sahagun
Ricardo Ranero
Polaris Rzr Xp 1000T32999
14Polaris Gass RacingSalvador Plaza Siquier
Juan Jose Martinez Garcia
Polaris Rzr Xp 1000BUGG NAC3999
15C. D Automovil Club Granada 2001Jose Luis Iañ‘ez Galvez
Fernando Maldonado Reyes
Toyota HiluxT1-N13000
16Jrx4 CompeticionDario Garcia Romero
Enrique Salmeron Cuadrado
Bowler Wildcat 200T1-N13995
17Escuderia El PielagoDavid Pedro Camacho Gomez
Alvaro Ortega Heras
Ssang Yong KyronT1-N12696
18Victor Verdu VeraVictor Verdu Vera
Alfonso V. de Miguel Pontones
Toyota HiluxT113000
19Valle del AndaraxFederico Mogni
Miguel A. Lazaro Pedrero
Polaris Rzr Xp TurboBUGG NAC3925
20Agr CompeticionJose Zaragoza Gazquez
Tba
Bowler NemesisT114400
21Dkr Raid ServiceAlberto Dorsch Buzon
Marcos Martinez Gonzalez
Toyota Land CruiserT222982
22la Ruina RacingJose Enrique de Dios Perez
David Gonzalez Martinez
Mitsubishi Pajero Wagon Turbo Diesel (v78)T223200
23Antonio Yeste SaezAntonio Yeste Saez
David Cuadra Hernandez
Polaris Rzr Xp 1000BUGG NAC3999
24Jose Antonio Hinojo LopezJose Antonio Hinojo Lopez
Jorge Saiz Soria
Hibor Raid DkrT112997
25C.D. Motor VillalpardoManuel Plaza Perez
Monica Plaza Vazquez
Can-am Ss Maverick X3 XrsBUGG NAC3900
26Escuderia MollerussaJosep Olive Carbonell
Eric Bellver Serrat
Yamaha Yxz 1000rBUGG NAC3998
27Pcr Sport Club SportiuGael Querlat Mirbelle
Eduard Pujadas Sabater
Yamaha Yxz 1000rBUGG NAC3998
28Moto Club IgualadaMiquel Prat Martinez
Laura Diaz Fernandez
Yamaha Yxz 1000rBUGG NAC3998
29Moto Club SabadellJosep Rojas Almuzara
Joan Rubi Montserrat
Polaris Rzr Xp 1000BUGG NAC3999
30Jrx4 CompeticionRemigio Rovira Aragon
Alberto Pascual Velasco
Toyota HiluxT113000
31Escuderia Motor TerrassaMarc Duran Martinez
Pol Ross Vudiella
Yamaha Yxz 1000rBUGG NAC3998
32Escuderia Leonesa CompeticionEduardo Modrego Molina
Javier Gonzalez Gonzalez
Polaris Rzr Xp 900BUGGI NAC3875
33Escuderia Turon ArrasRodolfo Suarez Rodriguez
Samuel Bermudez Cabaleiro
Yamaha Yxz 1000rBUGG NAC3998
34CoviarJose AUG. Gonzalez Abellan
Maria D. A. Lopez Hernandez
Mitsubishi L200T1-N13200
35Jesus Camara Ordoñ‘ezJesus Camara Ordoñ‘ez
Jose Mata Rubiejo
Mitsubishi L200T1-N13200
36Jrx4 CompeticionJose Manuel Vasco Cuesta
Susana Guerrero Parra
Nissan NavaraT113954
37Escuderia Local SportSalvador R. Serano Marin
Jose Luis Conde Donaire
Mitsubishi Pajero Turbo Diesel (v68)T223200
38Jrx4 CompeticionJorge Pelechano Perez
Miguel Angel Ramos Garcia
Mitsubishi MonteroT1-N13200
39Club Automovil PinedaJorge Pulido de la Peñ‘a
Alberto Fernandez Marina
Mitsubishi Pajero Turbo Diesel (v88w)T223200
40Escuderia del MarmolDiego Cruz Martinez
Ruben Domene Martinez
Toyota HiluxT112998
41Escuderia Turon ArrasNatividad Losa Parrondo
Christian Noriega Lopez
Suzuki JimnyT521298
42Cd SurcoJose Domingo Rivero Salgado
Fernando Fernandez Perez
Toyota Land Cruiser (hjd-80)T524164
43Motor Club AlcalaFernando Fdez Moya Barragan
Marcos Gutierrez Aleman
Toyota Land Cruiser (kzj90)T523000
44Club Depotivo Cc RacingBernardo Arrabali Perez
Daniel Mesa Rodriguez
Nissan Patrol (tgpsy61)T124758
45Team RiqueniMiguel Riqueni Gomez
Tba
Nissan Patrol GrT522800
46Polaris Gass RacingDavid Robreñ‘o Molina
Jose Porras Perez
Polaris Rzr Xp 1000BUGGY CH3999
47Polaris Gass RacingHoffmann, Bernard Hans
Marcell Otten
Polaris Rzr 900nBUGGY CH3925
48Escuderia Local SportVictor J. Gonzalez Santos
Domingo Riera Medina
Nissan NavaraT1-N12488

Home

Events Calendar

2019 Seasson

News

Federations

Circuits

image Gallery

About C.O.D.A

Mobile Version

Infomation & Contact


info@codea.es


www.codea.es


VISITORS


Today: 497 | Total Visitors: 1053477


Club Deportivo coda, Cronometradores y Oficiales de Automovilismo © 2019