SEARCH:



TRIAL: V RALLYE TIERRA CIUDAD DE GRANADA

Car NoContestantTeamCarGr.Cl.C.C
1Biela Club ManresaXevi Pons Puigdollers
Rodrigo Sanjuan de Eusebio
Skoda Fabia R5R512720
2Moto Club IgualadaJosep Basols Aguilera
Xavier Amigo Colon
Skoda Fabia R5R512754
3Suzuki Motor IbericaJavier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
Suzuki Swift R+ N5N512716
4Escuderia MaspalomasJuan Carlos Quintana Gonzalez
Rogelio Peñ‘ate Lopez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XPROTO 4RM13396
5Rmc MotorsportDaniel Alonso Villaron
Candido Carrera Estevez
Ford Fiesta WrcWRC12714
6Escuderia Legun ArteaGorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego Sanjuan de Eusebio
Ford Fiesta R5R512720
7Escuderia BengalaLuis Climent Asensio
Ricardo Ranero Gonzalez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XPROTO 4RM13396
8Baporo MotorsportEduard Pons Suñ‘e
Daniel Muntadas Busquet
Skoda Fabia R5R512739
9Escuderia Motor TerrassaOsian Pryce
Dale Furniss
Toyota Etios R4R412720
10Diogo SalviDiogo Salvi
Jorge Carvalho
Skoda Fabia R5R512745
11Mais MotorJuan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
Citroen Dsr3 R5R512716
12C.D.PLEMAR SportJuan de Dios Gomez Jimenez
Raul Burgos Manzano
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IxPROTO 4RM13400
14Rmc MotorsportRoberto Rozada Castañ‘on
Alba Bermejo Saenz
Ford Fiesta N5N512378
15Pcr Club EsportiuJose Luis Garcia Molina
Javier Moreno Blazquez
Peugeot 208 N5N512720
16Baporo MotorsportJose Luis Toril Coleto
Carlos Chamorro Gamez
Subaru Imprezza Wrx StiN13400
17Escuderia Turron ArrassRodolfo Suarez Rodriguez
Samuel Bermudez Cabaleiro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IxN13400
18Gustavo SosaGustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
Alejandro Lopez Fernandez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XN13396
19Agr CompeticionManuel Sanchez Salazar
David Garcia Garcia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XPROTO 4RM13396
20Escuderia OurenseSergio Vallejo Folgueira
Diego Vallejo Folgueira
Porsche 997 Gt3 Cup R 2008GTR13600
21Akulu MotorsportAritz Iriondo Olaizola
Javier Goikoetxea Aritz
Peugeot 208 Vti R2R221600
22Escuderia Motor TerrassaJan Solans Baldo
Mauro Barreiro Zas
Peugeot 208 Vti R2R221598
23Automovil Club de LorcaManuel Gomez-manzanilla Arrabal
Martin Lumbreras Manrique
Peugeot 208 Vti R2R221598
24Automñ“vil Club de LorcaJoan Vidal Mercadal
Jose Antonio Figueiras Lago
Peugeot 208 Vti R2R221600
25Escuderia Scratch FeneEdgar Vigo Lopez
Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro
Hyundai GetzPROTO 2RM2---
26Deyscom SportJuan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero
Hector Vicente Cruz
Bmw E36 328 CompactPROTO 2RM22800
27Rasante SportIsaac Vera Alveruche
Sergio Cerezo Martin
Toyota Aygo TurboPROTO 2RM2998
28Agr CompeticionDavid Martin Anea
Pablo Sanchez Perez
Toyoya Aygo N3N32990
29Agr CompeticionManuel Sanchez Peñ‘a
Ignacio Ramirez Ortiz
Toyota Aygo N3N321000
30Alberto Bueno RivasAlberto Bueno Rivas
Sergio Herraez Martin
Ford Fiesta StN321000
31Automovil Club AlmeriaJuan Angel Ruiz Fernandez
Osel Roman Ruiz
Audi 80PROTO 4RM12800
32la Ruina RacingEduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
Citroen Saxo 1.6 VtsPROTO 2RM21598
33la Ruina RacingRafael Arellano Gonzalez
Angel Alonso Marin
Seat Ibiza 1.8 20v TPROTO 2RM21800
34Escuderia Local SportJavier Diaz Machado
Jesus Navarro Diaz
Peugeot 106HA21594
35Escuderia del MarmolAntonio Rubio Carrillo
Victor Franco Moran
Ford FocusPROTO 2RM21998
36Escuderia Doble30Oscar Garcia Rojas
Manuel Melendo Villegas
Peugeot 207 RcA21598
37E.S. Clasicos AlcalaSergio Albanchez Encabo
Antonio Juarez Arrebola
Ford Focus StPROTO 2RM21998
38Motor Club Alcala la RealJuan Perez Cervera
Jose Ant Gonzalez Marques
Renault Clio SportA21998
39Rasante SportSamuel Vera Alveruche
Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez
Toyota Aygo N3N32997
40Automovil Club de LorcaJose Carlos Mulero Mateo
Luy Galan de la Fuente
Toyota Aygo N3N32997
41A.C. MurciaSergio Hernandez Personal
Josemari Zornoza Manzano
Toyota Aygo N3N32998
42Escuderia 1000 LagosJavier Encinas Alarza
Borja Hernandez Rozada
Toyota Aygo N3N321000
43Deyscom SportHumberto Serrano Calleja
Javier Blas Espada
Bmw 316 CompactPROTO 2RM21600
44Deyscom SportAlberto Luis Perez
Javier Aganzo Yeves
Bmw 316 CompactPROTO 2RM21600
45Deyscom SportAdrian Olalla Fernandez
Oscar Arranz Villaverde
Bmw 316 CompactPROTO 2RM21600
46Deyscom SportRafael de Oliverira Lopez-bosch
Itziar de Oliverira Urteaga
Bmw 316 CompactPROTO 2RM21600
47Deyscom SportNicolas Abril Mñœller
Carmen Muñ‘oz Arroyo
Bmw 316 CompactPROTO 2RM21600
48Escuderia Doble30Francisco Javier Portales Ruiz
Ruben Partal Rojas
Bmw 318 IsPROTO 2RM22500
49C.D. Jaen Mar de Olivos 4x4Jesus Camara Ordoñ‘ez
Daniel Camara Ordoñ‘ez
Mitsubishi L200T113200
50C.D. Automovil Club Granada 2001Jose Luis Iañ‘ez Galvez
Antonio Berlanga Millan
Toyota HiluxT113000
51Pedro Jose Delgado PadillaPedro Jose Delgado Padilla
Laura Diaz Fernandez
Yamaha Yzx 1000r SsBUGGYE1998
52Escuderia AutonaIñaki Texeira Medrano
Carmelo Moline Melendez
Polaris Rzr TurboBUGGYE1925
53Escuderia Valle de AndaraxFederico Mogni
Mario Exequiel Morillo del Rio
Polaris RzrBUGGYE1923
54Automovil Club Rinco de SecaIvan Arenas Perez
Miguel Angel Lazaro Pedrero
Can-am Maverik X3BUGGYE11000
55Automovil Club de LorcaRafael Villanueva Ruiz
Carlos Fernandez Mula
Yamaha Yzx 1000r SsBUGGYE1998

Home

Events Calendar

2019 Seasson

News

Federations

Circuits

image Gallery

About C.O.D.A

Mobile Version

Infomation & Contact


info@codea.es


www.codea.es


VISITORS


Today: 62 | Total Visitors: 1058348


Club Deportivo coda, Cronometradores y Oficiales de Automovilismo © 2019