SEARCH:



TRIAL: XXII RALLYE PRIMERAS NIEVES

Car NoContestantTeamCarGr.Cl.C.C
1Escuderia Madrid HistoricosSainz Cenamor, Antonio
Martinez-cattaneo, Javier
Subaru Legacy 2.0 Turbo 4wdAPRE90---
2Serge CazauxCazaux, Serge
Vilmot, Maxime
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4APRE90---
3Fmc-ucav Racing EngineeringMartinez Bardera, Ramñ“n
Cumbero Quesada, Daniel
Peugeot 309 Gti 16APRE90---
4Rac Vasco NavarroOtegui Usaola, Migel
Breda, Giovanni
Bmw 325iAPRE90---
5Fmc-ucav Racing EngineeringMuniente Rodriguez, Manuel
Rozada Hernandez, Borja
Peugeot 309 Gti 16APRE90---
6Rallye Legend CantabriaMartinez Sieso, Ignacio
Fernandez Irusta, Jose Miguel
Ford Escort Rs2000 (mk I)2PRE81---
7Agr CompeticionRamirez Villen, Juan Leonardo
Moya Arenas, Nazaret
Ford Escort Rs20002PRE81---
8Fmc-ucav Racing EngineeringEsquer Ruiz-galan, Francisco Javier
Valle Hernñndez, Germñn
Peugeot 309 Gti 16APRE90---
9Escuderia Lagun ArteaGarcia Fernandez, Jacobo
Fluxa Sureda, Bartomeu
Skoda Octavia-YOUNGTIMER---
10Fmc-ucav Racing EngineeringEsquer de Oñ‘ate, Francisco Javier
Fernandez Alvarez, Jose Antonio
Seat Panda 451PRE81---
11Local SportBeltran Albiach, Joaquin
Beltran Lorca, Daniel
Lancia Beta Coupe1PRE81---
12Automovil Club de AlmeriaAznar Sanchez, Jose Antonio
Galan de la Fuente, Jose Crisanto
Porsche Gt3 Rally Cup 2010GTVIII---
14C.D. Escuderia Clñsicos AlcalñReyes Martinez, Jose Antonio
Prieto Bustos, Alfonso
Renault Clio SportIIV---
15Agr CompeticionMartin Aneas, David
Sanchez Perez, Pablo
Subaru Impreza StiN+VIII---
16Escuderia del MarmolCapel Galera, Sergio
Roman Ruiz, Osel
Renault Clio SportF2000V---
17Cd Plemar SportPerez Sanchez, Pedro David
Arrebola Canton, Miguel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XN+VIII---
18Escuderia Quintano SportGarcia Ramirez Juan Jose
Hernandez Moreno Aurora
Citroen AxHIX---
19C.D. Escuderia Clñsicos AlcalñMarchal Garrido, Antonio David
Nieto Romero, David Jesus
Citrñ–en SaxoAIV---
20Escuderia SliksRodriguez Gonzalez, Carlos
Gutierrez Porras, Esther
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IxN+VI---
21Cd Escuderia Granada 49.9Rodriguez Fernandez, Carlos
Iniesta Molina, Juan Manuel
Ford Fiesta TRIII---
22Agr CompeticionMartinez Guirado Antonio
Rodriguez Benitez Alicia
Renault TwingoRIV---
23Cd Automovil Granada 2001Molino Aporta, Francisco Miguel
Urea Galan, Ivan
Peugeot 206 XsF2000V---
24Castrillon Motor ClubFernñndez Jimñ‰nez Mario
Tinajero Ortiz Isa
Seat Ibiza 2,0 16vHX---
25Escuderia SurPrado Helten, Jose Luis
Cabalga Perez, Maria Jesus
Opel Astra Gsi 16vHX---
26Agr Competiciñ“nGuerrero Ruiz Juan Manuel
Rodrñguez Pñ‰rez Alba
Renault Clio Cup 2F2000V---
27Local SportArrabali Perez Bernardo
Gonzalves Junior Paulo
Renault MeganeF2000III---
28Quintano SportGñ“mez Conde Eduardo
Pñ‰rez Lafont Valeriano
Peugeot 106 GtiHIX---
29Escuderia UbriqueGarcia Romero Juan Miguel
Mulero Gomez Antonio
Citroen Saxo VtsAII---
30Escuderia del MarmolRequena Galera Victor M.
Chacñ“n Romero Juan
Peugeot 106HIX---
31Salvador EnriqueBaena Mazuecos, S Enrique
Arroyo Algar, Tania M
Peugeot 206 XsAII---
32Cd Clasicos AlcalaAlvarez Arias Jonathan
Moreno Rodriguez Maria Elvira
Dacia SanderoN-DI---
33Escuderia SurSalguero Roldan Ernesto
Perez Orellana Antonio
Dacia SanderoN-DI---
34Cd Plemar SportFrias Trujillo, Eusebio
Ruiz Velasco, Jose Antonio
Dacia SanderoN-DI---
35Escuderia SurMayorgas Galvez, Jose
Barba Ruiz, Victor
Dacia SanderoN-DI---
36Escuderia Valle del AndaraxFuentes Martinez, Jose Luis
Peralbo Rubio, Miguel Angel
Dacia SanderoN-DI---
37Automovil Club El EjidoLopez Mañ‘as Jose Miguel
Montoya Parra Miguel
Dacia SanderoN-DI---
38Agr CompeticionSanchez Peñ‘a Manuel
Ramirez Ortiz Ignacio
Dacia SanderoN-DI---
39C.D. Escuderña Clñsicos AlcalñLorca Ortega Juan Manuel
Lorca Arñ‰valo Juan Manuel
Citroen SaxoAII---
40Agr Competiciñ“nSalvador Martñnez David
Cruz Prieto Sonia
Peugeot 106HIX---
41C.D Escuderia Clasicos AlcalaVargas Jaldo Jose Carlos
Garcia Lopez Pablo
Renault R5 Gt TurboHX---
42Jesus Rodriguez JimenezRodriguez Jimenez, Jesus
Toribio Zarco, Miguel Angel
Renault Supercinco Gt TurboHXI---
43Escuderia Clasicos AlcalaLucena Cano German
Rodriguez de la Fuente Francisco Jose
Peugeot 205 GtiHX---
44Cda Granadino CompeticionMegias Martin Juan Manuel
Sanchez Valdivia Samuel
Bmw 323iHX---
45Escuderia Rs SportMartinez Recio, David
Toro Trujillano, Antonio
Renault ClioHX---
46Jose OteguiOtegui Usaola Jose
Otegui Delgado Jose Miguel
Audi QuattroHX---
47C.D. Escuderia Granada 49.9Garnica Quesada Gregorio
Delgado Fernandez Valeriano
Ford Escort Mk2HXI---
48AgrCorrea Herrera, Manuel
Manzano de los Santos, Angel
Ford Escort Rs2000HXI---
50Local SportBlazquez Guerrero, Agustin
Cerban Parra, Sonia
Ford Escort Mk1HXI---

Home

Events Calendar

2020 Seasson

News

Federations

Circuits

image Gallery

About C.O.D.A

Mobile Version

Infomation & Contact


info@codea.es


www.codea.es


VISITORS


Today: 55 | Total Visitors: 1095318


Club Deportivo coda, Cronometradores y Oficiales de Automovilismo © 2020

123