VI RALLYE ALPUJARRA ORIENTAL

10 Y 11 DE JUNIO DE 2022

VOLVER
COPAS:


CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL: (1)

 

Imprimir

CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE RALLYES

P.N.CONCURSANTEEQUIPO

Vehiculo

Grupo/clase

Cat./Agr.

PRIMERO

TIEMPO

ANTERIOR

12AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAAZNAR SANCHEZ JOSE ANTONIO
UREA GALAN IVAN

PORSCHE 997 GT3

GT(1)/XII(1)
(1)/AGRUPACION V

01:02:36.800

23ESCUDERIA SLIKS SEVILLARODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ CARLOS
ORTEGA DIAZ DAVID

RENAULT CLIO RALLY5

RALLY5(1)/III(1)
(2)/AGRUPACION II

01:29.400

01:04:06.200

01:29.400

311ESCUDERIA LA MOTAESCALONA PI?A JUAN
RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ ALICIA

CITROEN SAXO

A(1)/III(2)
(3)/AGRUPACION II

02:31.600

01:05:08.400

01:02.200

415CLUB DEL MOTOR CIRCUITO DE JEREZGARCIA MATEOS ALBERTO
CASTILLEJO GARCIA ALEJANDRO

RENAULT CLIO CUP

N2(1)/IV(1)
(4)/AGRUPACION III

04:16.500

01:06:53.300

01:44.900

514ESCUDERIA NEJITE RACINGPARRILLA GALLARDO CRISTIAN JESUS
CEBA NAVARRO JUAN FRANCISCO

RENAULT CLIO 3 N2

N2(2)/IV(2)
(5)/AGRUPACION III

04:54.600

01:07:31.400

00:38.100

627ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALAHINOJOSA MEDINA A? JESUS
LOPEZ LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL

CITROEN SAXO

A(2)/III(3)
(6)/AGRUPACION II

05:16.100

01:07:52.900

00:21.500

75AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDOLOPEZ MA?AS JOSE MIGUEL
MONTOYA PARRA MIGUEL

RENAULT CLIO RALLY 5

RALLY5(2)/III(4)
(7)/AGRUPACION II

06:22.900

01:08:59.700

01:06.800

87ESCUDERIA SLIKS SEVILLAMU?OZ ORTEGA CARLOS
MENGIBAR GARCIA JOSE MARIA

MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X

N+(1)/XII(2)
(8)/AGRUPACION V

06:46.100

01:09:22.900

00:23.200

917RS SPORTALVAREZ BOHOQUEZ SERGIO
GIL RUIZ CONCHI

RENAULT CLIO CUP II

N2(3)/IV(3)
(9)/AGRUPACION III

06:55.500

01:09:32.300

00:09.400

1028CD CERRO DE LOS CA?ONES-LANJARONMARTIN MORENO JORGE JAVIER
MARTIN MORENO AGUSTIN DANIEL

CITROEN SAXO

A(3)/III(5)
(10)/AGRUPACION II

07:00.200

01:09:37.000

00:04.700

1119ESCUDERIA QUINTANO SPORTGONZALEZ TROYA DOMINGO
TRUJILLO MORALES NEREA

RENAULT CLIO CUP III

F-2(1)/IX(1)
(11)/AGRUPACION VII

07:04.200

01:09:41.000

00:04.000

1231RS SPORTZAPATA BOHORQUEZ SEBASTIAN
DOMINGUEZ VALLE JORGE

PEUGEOT 106 S16

H-A(1)/III(6)
(12)/AGRUPACION II

07:32.900

01:10:09.700

00:28.700

1333ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXREYES MARTINEZ MANUEL
LUQUE GONZALEZ ANTONIO FRANCISCO

RENAULT 5 GT TURBO

HA TURBO(1)/VIII(1)
(13)/AGRUPACION III

07:53.200

01:10:30.000

00:20.300

1410AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAMARTINEZ DAVI FRANCISCO
DIAZ GONZALEZ MARIANO

HYUNDAI COUPE KIT CAR

KC(1)/IX(2)
(14)/AGRUPACION IV

07:54.600

01:10:31.400

00:01.400

1532AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDOCRUZ LOPEZ FERNANDO
CRUZ LOPEZ AITOR

PEUGEOT 206 XS

F-2(2)/XVI(1)
(15)/AGRUPACION VII

08:05.600

01:10:42.400

00:11.000

1621ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30GARCIA ROJAS OSCAR
PEREZ LAFONT VALERIANO

PEUGEOT 306 S16

H-A(2)/VI(1)
(16)/AGRUPACION III

08:26.600

01:11:03.400

00:21.000

1730RS SPORTDOMINGUEZ ARENAS ALBERTO
LOPEZ CARRASCO JOSE LUIS

PEUGEOT 206 XS

A(4)/III(7)
(17)/AGRUPACION II

09:22.100

01:11:58.900

00:55.500

189ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXPALOMAR VICTORIA GERMAN
ALAMO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO

SUBARU IMPREZA STI SPECC C

N+(2)/XII(3)
(18)/AGRUPACION V

09:34.800

01:12:11.600

00:12.700

1936AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAOGALLA MORENO ARMANDO ADRIAN
CANO JIMENEZ MERCEDES

PEUGEOT 205 GTI

H F-2(1)/IX(3)
(19)/AGRUPACION VII

11:20.800

01:13:57.600

01:46.000

2023ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXCALLEJON CAMPILLO ALEJANDRO
SANCHEZ ACACIO JOSE MANUEL

PEUGEOT 206 XS

H-A(3)/III(8)
(20)/AGRUPACION II

13:24.600

01:16:01.400

02:03.800

2124CD GERMAN LEAL COMPETICIONMORENO PEREZ JOSE LUIS
CABALGA PEREZ MARIA JESUS

CITROEN SAXO VTS 16V

A(5)/III(9)
(21)/AGRUPACION II

13:35.500

01:16:12.300

00:10.900

2235AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDOROSSINI WILLIAM
PEREZ SIMON ANTONIO JESUS

CITROEN SAXO

H-A(4)/III(10)
(22)/AGRUPACION II

13:49.300

01:16:26.100

00:13.800

2312ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENACOCA MORENO JUAN JESUS
BENITEZ MORENO LUISA MARIA

AUDI A1 TFSI

N3 T(1)/V(1)
(23)/AGRUPACION II

14:19.300

01:16:56.100

00:30.000

2426ESCUDERIA PONIENTE DE GRANADAPEREZ CASTRO ANTONIO
CASTRO GRACIA JOSE ANTONIO

CITROEN C2

A(6)/III(11)
(24)/AGRUPACION II

14:32.500

01:17:09.300

00:13.200

2538ESCUDERIA MONTOROGOMEZ VEGA JUAN ANTONIO
BARROSO GARCIA ESMERALDA

SEAT MARBELLA

H-A(5)/I(1)
(25)/AGRUPACION I

25:32.700

01:28:09.500

11:00.200



ABANDONOS

dorsal Concursante Equipo Vehiculo MOTIVO
1CD PLEMAR SPORTPEREZ SANCHEZ PEDRO DAVID
LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO LUIS
HYUNDAI
AVERIA MECANICA
4AUTOMOVIL CLUB CORDOBAGIL GAMBERO OSCAR
CAUSSE DEL RIO MANUEL
OPEL
AVERIA MECANICA
6AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAFUENTES GARCIA JUAN CARLOS
GARCIA FERRI JOSE
PORSCHE
NO TOMA SALIDA A-2
8AGR COMPETICIONMARTIN ANEAS DAVID
TORRES HERRAIZ GONZALO
SUBARU
NO TOMA SALIDA D-1
16CD ESCUDERIA UBRIQUEGUTIERREZ ROMERO ESTEBAN
ZALDIVAR POZO JAVIER
RENAULT
AVERIA MECANICA
20ESCUDERIA LA MOTASERRANO NIETO JUAN DE DIOS
HINOJOSA CASTRO ESTHER
BMW
NO TOMA SALIDA C-2
22ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXPEREZ SANCHEZ JUAN
LEIVA MARTIN RAQUEL
PEUGEOT
NO TOMA SALIDA A-1
25AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE CORDOBAMELENDEZ-VALDES MU?OZ JUAN M
PEDRERO ORTEGA FRANCISCO J
SUZUKI
AVERIA MECANICA
29ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXCID CLEMENTE JUAN ANTONIO
GUTIERREZ AMO PATRICIA
CITROEN
AVERIA MECANICA
34ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXCAMPILLO OLIVENCIA MANUEL
GARCIA VICENTE SEBASTIAN
RENAULT
AVERIA MECANICA