VII RALLYE CIUDAD DE GRANADA

3 Y 4 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2021

VOLVER

TIEMPOS INTERMEDIOS:


PUNTOS INTERMEDIOS
N.EQUIPO

VEHICULO

GRUPO/CLASE

CAT/AGR

INT 1TIEMPO
1GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:15.50005:21.500
2JUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ
YERAY SAMUEL MUJICA EUGENIO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:14.10005:15.500
3ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
VICTOR MANUEL FERRERO SANZ

Citroen C3 R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:23.70005:29.600
4RICARDO TRIVIÑO BUJALIL
SERGIO SALOM LOPEZ

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:38.30006:06.800
5GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ARIDAY BONILLA DELGADO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:39.50006:12.900
6RODRIGO ZEBALLOS AGUIRRE
PEDRO REQUENA PALOMARES

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:31.20006:08.900
7JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:34.50006:05.700
8JOSEP ORIOL GOMEZ MARCO
JOSE BENJAMIN MURADO GONZALEZ

Citroen C3 N5

N5/4RM
1/

02:27.30005:55.400
9DIOGO SALVI
JORGE CARVALHO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:40.70006:26.300
10JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
RAUL BURGOS MANZANO

Citroen DS3 R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:41.70006:16.700
11MARCOS CANEDO LOPEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL VILAS MARTINEZ

Peugeot 208 3P N5

N5/4RM
1/

02:31.30006:06.000
12
SR
IGNACIO BARREDO PRESA
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ

Kia Rio N5

N5/4RM
1/

02:32.50005:56.800
14XAVIER JOAN VIDALES MARTINEZ
JORDI HEREU BARCELO

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X

Proto 4RM/4RM
1/

02:41.60006:26.300
15JUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X

N/4RM
1/

03:03.30006:42.900
16FERNA
IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X

Proto 4RM/4RM
1/

03:08.40007:26.900
17JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCIA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA

Subaru Impreza

Proto 4RM/4RM
1/

03:11.50007:31.800
18ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 Rally 4

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

02:36.60006:36.200
19ALEX ESPA?OL JOVE
MARC QUE CANALS

Renault Clio Rally 5

Rally5/2RM DEL
2/

02:48.30006:40.900
20JOAN VIDAL MERCADAL
JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEIRAS LAGO

Peugeot 208 Rally 4

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

02:56.60007:24.500
21IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MARIA ESTHER GUTIERREZ PORRAS

Skoda Fabia R2

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

02:44.70006:36.200
22DIEGO CRUZ MARTINEZ
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

02:53.10006:37.800
23LORENZO PERELLO BORRAS
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ ACACIO

Ford Fiesta

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:45.30006:26.200
24AGUSTIN ALVARO BERRUEZO
FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PE?A

Citroen BX

H/2RM DEL
2/

03:04.30007:05.800
25SERGIO SANCHEZ GARCIA
JORGE CUPEIRO DOMINGO

Lancia 037 Proto

Proto E2 N/2RM TRAS
1/

02:51.60006:34.200
26FRANCISCO MONTES IGLESIAS
DAVID COLLADO NU?EZ

Peugeot 106 S 16

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:44.50006:17.100
27FELIX BLANCO PAREJO
VICTOR MANUEL CARRION GRANADO

Peugeot 206

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:52.30006:36.700
28JOSE CARLOS MULERO MATEO
CARLA SALVAT TRIAS

Seat Ibiza GTI 20 16v

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:42.50006:21.800
29MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTINEZ
PEDRO SEGURA PEREZ

BMW 316i

Proto 2RM/2RM TRAS
2/

02:52.60006:42.100
30SERGIO GONZALEZ CARRASCO
DAVID CAPARROS MOLINA

Seat Ibiza

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:36.60000:00.000
32JAVIER SOSA SANTANA
KILIAN CAMACHO RUIZ

Skoda Fabia 12 TSI N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:39.40006:16.000
33JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA

Peugeot 208 PureTech 12 T N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

03:04.60007:15.500
34XESUS ALFONSIN GONZALEZ
IVAN MANUEL CARMONA MIRANDA

Suzuki Swift Sport 14 Booster

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:55.80006:46.100
35RAMON GENE CASUBES
MANUEL MU?OZ CASTILLA

Peugeot 208 PureTech 12 T N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:43.30006:17.600
36ALBERTO BUENO RIVAS
SERGIO HERRAEZ MARTIN

Ford Fiesta ST

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:39.10006:18.400
37UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKI?E ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota GT86

N3/2RM TRAS
2/

02:46.60006:22.800
38JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
ISAAC PUJOL GALLEGO

Peugeot 208 PureTech 12 T N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:48.30006:23.700
39PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
CANDIDO SANCHEZ CARPINTERO

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

03:12.60007:20.300
40JOKIN URQUIZU SAGASTUME
DEBORA FRUTOS MARQUEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

03:00.60006:50.500
41VICTOR MANUEL REQUENA GALERA
DAVID JESUS NIETO ROMERO

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

03:06.50006:59.300
42ANGEL JUAN TORO COMINO
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

03:05.30007:00.600
44OSCAR BUENO DE LA ROSA
JAVIER FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

*** 06:28.300
45JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

*** 07:01.700
46ALEJANDRO PENA ARNOSO
NICOLAS MEIZOSO NAVEIRAS

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

*** 06:43.600
47SALVADOR ESPA?A ALCANTARA
MIRIAM ANTELO RAMIREZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

*** 06:49.400
48JULIO CESAR ORTEGA BUENDIA
PABLO SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

*** 07:22.800
50CESAR SIRVENT CANCHO
ALEJANDRO SIRVENT MARTINEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

*** 07:06.400
51JOSE RAMON RAMOS ARCO
ANTONIO MARTIN SIERRA

Skoda Fabia 12 TSI N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

*** 07:17.600
52DAVID MARTIN ANEAS
GONZALO TORRES HERRAIZ

Ford Fiesta ST

N 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

*** 06:43.600
53JOSE MAYORGAS GALVEZ
VICTOR ANTONIO BARBA RUIZ

Suzuki Swift Sport 14 Booster

N3/2RM DEL
2/

*** 06:48.900
54PABLO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
RUBEN TOURON VAZQUEZ

Suzuki Swift Sport N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

*** 06:32.600
55JAVIER DIAZ MACHADO
JESUS NAVARRO DIAZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

*** 07:04.900
56DIEGO OJEDA CORRALES
PABLO GARCIA LOPEZ

Hyundai Getz

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

*** 07:10.500
57ANTONIO PEREZ CASTRO
JOSE ANTONIO GALVEZ GUZMAN

Citroen AX 14 TZS

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

*** 07:52.100
Copyright © All rights reserved | This template is made with by Colorlib