VII RALLYE CIUDAD DE GRANADA

3 Y 4 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2021

VOLVER

TIEMPOS INTERMEDIOS:


PUNTOS INTERMEDIOS
N.EQUIPO

VEHICULO

GRUPO/CLASE

CAT/AGR

INT 1TIEMPO
1GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:20.70008:33.900
2JUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ
YERAY SAMUEL MUJICA EUGENIO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:24.50008:27.300
3ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
VICTOR MANUEL FERRERO SANZ

Citroen C3 R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:20.40008:29.300
4RICARDO TRIVIÑO BUJALIL
SERGIO SALOM LOPEZ

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:51.10009:40.500
5GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ARIDAY BONILLA DELGADO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:41.50009:15.700
6RODRIGO ZEBALLOS AGUIRRE
PEDRO REQUENA PALOMARES

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:26.30008:45.700
7JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:39.40009:15.500
8JOSEP ORIOL GOMEZ MARCO
JOSE BENJAMIN MURADO GONZALEZ

Citroen C3 N5

N5/4RM
1/

04:36.50009:16.700
9DIOGO SALVI
JORGE CARVALHO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:53.80010:08.100
10JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
RAUL BURGOS MANZANO

Citroen DS3 R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

05:04.70010:16.300
11MARCOS CANEDO LOPEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL VILAS MARTINEZ

Peugeot 208 3P N5

N5/4RM
1/

04:41.40009:27.600
12
SR
IGNACIO BARREDO PRESA
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ

Kia Rio N5

N5/4RM
1/

04:45.30009:21.300
14XAVIER JOAN VIDALES MARTINEZ
JORDI HEREU BARCELO

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X

Proto 4RM/4RM
1/

29:43.50035:07.300
15JUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X

N/4RM
1/

05:01.60010:01.400
16FERNA
IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X

Proto 4RM/4RM
1/

05:29.70010:54.600
17JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCIA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA

Subaru Impreza

Proto 4RM/4RM
1/

05:16.50010:25.200
18ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 Rally 4

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

04:54.40009:38.800
19ALEX ESPA?OL JOVE
MARC QUE CANALS

Renault Clio Rally 5

Rally5/2RM DEL
2/

05:05.60009:53.500
20JOAN VIDAL MERCADAL
JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEIRAS LAGO

Peugeot 208 Rally 4

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

05:19.50010:28.200
21IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MARIA ESTHER GUTIERREZ PORRAS

Skoda Fabia R2

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

05:10.40010:05.700
22DIEGO CRUZ MARTINEZ
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

05:13.30010:17.400
23LORENZO PERELLO BORRAS
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ ACACIO

Ford Fiesta

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

05:09.50010:20.200
24AGUSTIN ALVARO BERRUEZO
FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PE?A

Citroen BX

H/2RM DEL
2/

05:27.50010:46.100
25SERGIO SANCHEZ GARCIA
JORGE CUPEIRO DOMINGO

Lancia 037 Proto

Proto E2 N/2RM TRAS
1/

05:31.70010:22.300
26FRANCISCO MONTES IGLESIAS
DAVID COLLADO NU?EZ

Peugeot 106 S 16

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

05:08.60010:05.200
27FELIX BLANCO PAREJO
VICTOR MANUEL CARRION GRANADO

Peugeot 206

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

05:13.50010:16.800
28JOSE CARLOS MULERO MATEO
CARLA SALVAT TRIAS

Seat Ibiza GTI 20 16v

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

05:15.70010:15.600
29MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTINEZ
PEDRO SEGURA PEREZ

BMW 316i

Proto 2RM/2RM TRAS
2/

05:18.50010:19.300
32JAVIER SOSA SANTANA
KILIAN CAMACHO RUIZ

Skoda Fabia 12 TSI N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:15.40010:18.900
33JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA

Peugeot 208 PureTech 12 T N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:47.50011:20.500
34XESUS ALFONSIN GONZALEZ
IVAN MANUEL CARMONA MIRANDA

Suzuki Swift Sport 14 Booster

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:28.40010:46.500
35RAMON GENE CASUBES
MANUEL MU?OZ CASTILLA

Peugeot 208 PureTech 12 T N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:15.30010:14.600
36ALBERTO BUENO RIVAS
SERGIO HERRAEZ MARTIN

Ford Fiesta ST

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:16.30010:17.600
37UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKI?E ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota GT86

N3/2RM TRAS
2/

05:06.40009:59.900
38JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
ISAAC PUJOL GALLEGO

Peugeot 208 PureTech 12 T N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:18.60010:13.200
39PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
CANDIDO SANCHEZ CARPINTERO

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:58.60011:41.700
40JOKIN URQUIZU SAGASTUME
DEBORA FRUTOS MARQUEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:42.50010:53.400
41VICTOR MANUEL REQUENA GALERA
DAVID JESUS NIETO ROMERO

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:46.60011:14.600
42ANGEL JUAN TORO COMINO
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:59.50011:24.900
44OSCAR BUENO DE LA ROSA
JAVIER FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:32.60010:35.900
45JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:54.60011:27.700
46ALEJANDRO PENA ARNOSO
NICOLAS MEIZOSO NAVEIRAS

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:42.40010:54.000
47SALVADOR ESPA?A ALCANTARA
MIRIAM ANTELO RAMIREZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:52.50011:14.000
48JULIO CESAR ORTEGA BUENDIA
PABLO SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

06:10.30011:59.000
50CESAR SIRVENT CANCHO
ALEJANDRO SIRVENT MARTINEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:57.70011:23.100
51JOSE RAMON RAMOS ARCO
ANTONIO MARTIN SIERRA

Skoda Fabia 12 TSI N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:52.30011:49.200
52DAVID MARTIN ANEAS
GONZALO TORRES HERRAIZ

Ford Fiesta ST

N 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

05:11.30010:11.000
53JOSE MAYORGAS GALVEZ
VICTOR ANTONIO BARBA RUIZ

Suzuki Swift Sport 14 Booster

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:36.50010:57.000
54PABLO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
RUBEN TOURON VAZQUEZ

Suzuki Swift Sport N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:15.70010:19.200
55JAVIER DIAZ MACHADO
JESUS NAVARRO DIAZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

05:43.50011:15.200
56DIEGO OJEDA CORRALES
PABLO GARCIA LOPEZ

Hyundai Getz

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

05:37.30011:03.200
57ANTONIO PEREZ CASTRO
JOSE ANTONIO GALVEZ GUZMAN

Citroen AX 14 TZS

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

06:14.60012:12.000
Copyright © All rights reserved | This template is made with by Colorlib