VII RALLYE CIUDAD DE GRANADA

3 Y 4 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2021

VOLVER

TIEMPOS INTERMEDIOS:


PUNTOS INTERMEDIOS
N.EQUIPO

VEHICULO

GRUPO/CLASE

CAT/AGR

INT 1TIEMPO
1GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:09.10005:01.400
2JUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ
YERAY SAMUEL MUJICA EUGENIO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:08.60005:01.400
3ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
VICTOR MANUEL FERRERO SANZ

Citroen C3 R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:10.70005:03.300
4RICARDO TRIVIÑO BUJALIL
SERGIO SALOM LOPEZ

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:23.30005:39.000
5GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ARIDAY BONILLA DELGADO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:18.70005:18.500
6RODRIGO ZEBALLOS AGUIRRE
PEDRO REQUENA PALOMARES

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:10.50005:06.300
7JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:18.40005:20.500
8JOSEP ORIOL GOMEZ MARCO
JOSE BENJAMIN MURADO GONZALEZ

Citroen C3 N5

N5/4RM
1/

02:20.60005:34.800
9DIOGO SALVI
JORGE CARVALHO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:18.00005:22.800
10JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
RAUL BURGOS MANZANO

Citroen DS3 R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:29.30005:43.400
11MARCOS CANEDO LOPEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL VILAS MARTINEZ

Peugeot 208 3P N5

N5/4RM
1/

02:24.20005:36.600
12
SR
IGNACIO BARREDO PRESA
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ

Kia Rio N5

N5/4RM
1/

02:21.50005:47.500
14XAVIER JOAN VIDALES MARTINEZ
JORDI HEREU BARCELO

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X

Proto 4RM/4RM
1/

02:25.70005:36.000
15JUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X

N/4RM
1/

02:34.60005:54.800
16FERNA
IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X

Proto 4RM/4RM
1/

02:53.20006:45.300
17JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCIA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA

Subaru Impreza

Proto 4RM/4RM
1/

02:40.40006:05.400
18ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 Rally 4

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

02:29.50005:52.800
19ALEX ESPA?OL JOVE
MARC QUE CANALS

Renault Clio Rally 5

Rally5/2RM DEL
2/

02:35.60005:57.800
20JOAN VIDAL MERCADAL
JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEIRAS LAGO

Peugeot 208 Rally 4

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

02:38.30006:39.300
21IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MARIA ESTHER GUTIERREZ PORRAS

Skoda Fabia R2

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

02:41.10006:12.600
22DIEGO CRUZ MARTINEZ
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

02:42.20006:10.100
23LORENZO PERELLO BORRAS
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ ACACIO

Ford Fiesta

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:35.20000:00.000
24AGUSTIN ALVARO BERRUEZO
FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PE?A

Citroen BX

H/2RM DEL
2/

03:05.30006:56.200
25SERGIO SANCHEZ GARCIA
JORGE CUPEIRO DOMINGO

Lancia 037 Proto

Proto E2 N/2RM TRAS
1/

02:39.40006:10.100
26FRANCISCO MONTES IGLESIAS
DAVID COLLADO NU?EZ

Peugeot 106 S 16

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:37.60006:02.800
27FELIX BLANCO PAREJO
VICTOR MANUEL CARRION GRANADO

Peugeot 206

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:40.70006:11.200
28JOSE CARLOS MULERO MATEO
CARLA SALVAT TRIAS

Seat Ibiza GTI 20 16v

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:34.50006:04.200
29MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTINEZ
PEDRO SEGURA PEREZ

BMW 316i

Proto 2RM/2RM TRAS
2/

02:41.40006:17.400
32JAVIER SOSA SANTANA
KILIAN CAMACHO RUIZ

Skoda Fabia 12 TSI N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:29.20005:52.900
33JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA

Peugeot 208 PureTech 12 T N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:59.30007:00.600
34XESUS ALFONSIN GONZALEZ
IVAN MANUEL CARMONA MIRANDA

Suzuki Swift Sport 14 Booster

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:56.10006:41.400
35RAMON GENE CASUBES
MANUEL MU?OZ CASTILLA

Peugeot 208 PureTech 12 T N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:37.10006:10.900
36ALBERTO BUENO RIVAS
SERGIO HERRAEZ MARTIN

Ford Fiesta ST

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:41.50006:16.000
37UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKI?E ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota GT86

N3/2RM TRAS
2/

02:38.20006:02.700
38JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
ISAAC PUJOL GALLEGO

Peugeot 208 PureTech 12 T N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:44.70006:09.100
39PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
CANDIDO SANCHEZ CARPINTERO

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

03:05.40007:07.200
40JOKIN URQUIZU SAGASTUME
DEBORA FRUTOS MARQUEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:53.30006:36.600
41VICTOR MANUEL REQUENA GALERA
DAVID JESUS NIETO ROMERO

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:55.50006:34.800
42ANGEL JUAN TORO COMINO
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

03:03.70006:48.500
44OSCAR BUENO DE LA ROSA
JAVIER FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:49.20006:21.300
45JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

03:02.30006:58.800
46ALEJANDRO PENA ARNOSO
NICOLAS MEIZOSO NAVEIRAS

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:54.60006:38.400
47SALVADOR ESPA?A ALCANTARA
MIRIAM ANTELO RAMIREZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:53.30006:39.600
48JULIO CESAR ORTEGA BUENDIA
PABLO SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

03:04.30007:15.400
50CESAR SIRVENT CANCHO
ALEJANDRO SIRVENT MARTINEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

03:01.40006:50.900
51JOSE RAMON RAMOS ARCO
ANTONIO MARTIN SIERRA

Skoda Fabia 12 TSI N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

03:08.50007:54.200
52DAVID MARTIN ANEAS
GONZALO TORRES HERRAIZ

Ford Fiesta ST

N 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:49.60000:00.000
53JOSE MAYORGAS GALVEZ
VICTOR ANTONIO BARBA RUIZ

Suzuki Swift Sport 14 Booster

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:51.70006:46.300
54PABLO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
RUBEN TOURON VAZQUEZ

Suzuki Swift Sport N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:48.40006:24.800
55JAVIER DIAZ MACHADO
JESUS NAVARRO DIAZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

03:07.40007:02.700
56DIEGO OJEDA CORRALES
PABLO GARCIA LOPEZ

Hyundai Getz

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:57.50006:46.200
57ANTONIO PEREZ CASTRO
JOSE ANTONIO GALVEZ GUZMAN

Citroen AX 14 TZS

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

03:17.50007:29.900
Copyright © All rights reserved | This template is made with by Colorlib