VII RALLYE CIUDAD DE GRANADA

3 Y 4 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2021

VOLVER

TIEMPOS INTERMEDIOS:


PUNTOS INTERMEDIOS
N.EQUIPO

VEHICULO

GRUPO/CLASE

CAT/AGR

INT 1TIEMPO
1GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:13.30008:08.300
2JUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ
YERAY SAMUEL MUJICA EUGENIO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:16.40008:11.300
3ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
VICTOR MANUEL FERRERO SANZ

Citroen C3 R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:16.30008:12.600
4RICARDO TRIVIÑO BUJALIL
SERGIO SALOM LOPEZ

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:26.80008:42.900
5GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ARIDAY BONILLA DELGADO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:30.10008:44.500
6RODRIGO ZEBALLOS AGUIRRE
PEDRO REQUENA PALOMARES

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:17.80008:20.800
7JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:23.70008:37.400
8JOSEP ORIOL GOMEZ MARCO
JOSE BENJAMIN MURADO GONZALEZ

Citroen C3 N5

N5/4RM
1/

04:20.30008:27.300
9DIOGO SALVI
JORGE CARVALHO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:25.70008:41.300
10JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
RAUL BURGOS MANZANO

Citroen DS3 R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

04:36.70009:01.300
11MARCOS CANEDO LOPEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL VILAS MARTINEZ

Peugeot 208 3P N5

N5/4RM
1/

04:29.70008:51.500
12
SR
IGNACIO BARREDO PRESA
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ

Kia Rio N5

N5/4RM
1/

*** 15:18.400
14XAVIER JOAN VIDALES MARTINEZ
JORDI HEREU BARCELO

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X

Proto 4RM/4RM
1/

04:31.40008:51.500
15JUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X

N/4RM
1/

04:48.20009:32.000
16FERNA
IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X

Proto 4RM/4RM
1/

05:15.50010:18.400
17JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCIA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA

Subaru Impreza

Proto 4RM/4RM
1/

04:57.20009:46.800
18ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 Rally 4

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

04:47.70009:23.600
19ALEX ESPA?OL JOVE
MARC QUE CANALS

Renault Clio Rally 5

Rally5/2RM DEL
2/

04:51.70009:21.300
20JOAN VIDAL MERCADAL
JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEIRAS LAGO

Peugeot 208 Rally 4

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

05:01.70010:04.200
21IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MARIA ESTHER GUTIERREZ PORRAS

Skoda Fabia R2

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

05:02.60009:51.600
22DIEGO CRUZ MARTINEZ
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

05:00.20009:50.100
24AGUSTIN ALVARO BERRUEZO
FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PE?A

Citroen BX

H/2RM DEL
2/

05:28.30010:46.600
25SERGIO SANCHEZ GARCIA
JORGE CUPEIRO DOMINGO

Lancia 037 Proto

Proto E2 N/2RM TRAS
1/

05:01.10009:56.200
26FRANCISCO MONTES IGLESIAS
DAVID COLLADO NU?EZ

Peugeot 106 S 16

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

04:56.40009:42.400
27FELIX BLANCO PAREJO
VICTOR MANUEL CARRION GRANADO

Peugeot 206

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

04:57.70009:41.800
28JOSE CARLOS MULERO MATEO
CARLA SALVAT TRIAS

Seat Ibiza GTI 20 16v

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

05:06.30009:59.800
29MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTINEZ
PEDRO SEGURA PEREZ

BMW 316i

Proto 2RM/2RM TRAS
2/

05:13.30010:25.900
32JAVIER SOSA SANTANA
KILIAN CAMACHO RUIZ

Skoda Fabia 12 TSI N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:01.60009:40.600
33JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA

Peugeot 208 PureTech 12 T N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:40.70011:13.200
34XESUS ALFONSIN GONZALEZ
IVAN MANUEL CARMONA MIRANDA

Suzuki Swift Sport 14 Booster

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:20.40010:21.700
35RAMON GENE CASUBES
MANUEL MU?OZ CASTILLA

Peugeot 208 PureTech 12 T N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:07.60010:20.600
36ALBERTO BUENO RIVAS
SERGIO HERRAEZ MARTIN

Ford Fiesta ST

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:05.50009:55.700
37UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKI?E ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota GT86

N3/2RM TRAS
2/

05:00.60009:44.300
38JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
ISAAC PUJOL GALLEGO

Peugeot 208 PureTech 12 T N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:10.10009:57.600
39PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
CANDIDO SANCHEZ CARPINTERO

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:56.70011:37.500
40JOKIN URQUIZU SAGASTUME
DEBORA FRUTOS MARQUEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:37.70010:46.700
41VICTOR MANUEL REQUENA GALERA
DAVID JESUS NIETO ROMERO

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:38.50010:52.700
42ANGEL JUAN TORO COMINO
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:51.90011:07.600
44OSCAR BUENO DE LA ROSA
JAVIER FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:26.40010:26.600
45JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:48.40011:15.500
46ALEJANDRO PENA ARNOSO
NICOLAS MEIZOSO NAVEIRAS

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:33.50000:00.000
47SALVADOR ESPA?A ALCANTARA
MIRIAM ANTELO RAMIREZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:41.40011:01.900
48JULIO CESAR ORTEGA BUENDIA
PABLO SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

06:12.50012:06.400
50CESAR SIRVENT CANCHO
ALEJANDRO SIRVENT MARTINEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:46.60011:04.300
53JOSE MAYORGAS GALVEZ
VICTOR ANTONIO BARBA RUIZ

Suzuki Swift Sport 14 Booster

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:30.40010:51.300
54PABLO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
RUBEN TOURON VAZQUEZ

Suzuki Swift Sport N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

05:11.50010:16.100
55JAVIER DIAZ MACHADO
JESUS NAVARRO DIAZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

05:35.40011:03.700
56DIEGO OJEDA CORRALES
PABLO GARCIA LOPEZ

Hyundai Getz

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

05:30.50010:50.700
57ANTONIO PEREZ CASTRO
JOSE ANTONIO GALVEZ GUZMAN

Citroen AX 14 TZS

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

05:54.20011:53.300
Copyright © All rights reserved | This template is made with by Colorlib