VII RALLYE CIUDAD DE GRANADA

3 Y 4 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2021

VOLVER

TIEMPOS INTERMEDIOS:


PUNTOS INTERMEDIOS
N.EQUIPO

VEHICULO

GRUPO/CLASE

CAT/AGR

INT 1TIEMPO
1GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:12.90005:12.700
2JUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ
YERAY SAMUEL MUJICA EUGENIO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:14.60005:19.300
3ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
VICTOR MANUEL FERRERO SANZ

Citroen C3 R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:12.70005:16.400
4RICARDO TRIVIÑO BUJALIL
SERGIO SALOM LOPEZ

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:25.10005:54.900
5GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ARIDAY BONILLA DELGADO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:20.30005:44.500
6RODRIGO ZEBALLOS AGUIRRE
PEDRO REQUENA PALOMARES

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:17.70005:25.600
7JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:21.10005:37.200
8JOSEP ORIOL GOMEZ MARCO
JOSE BENJAMIN MURADO GONZALEZ

Citroen C3 N5

N5/4RM
1/

02:21.70005:42.800
9DIOGO SALVI
JORGE CARVALHO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:16.90005:36.800
10JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
RAUL BURGOS MANZANO

Citroen DS3 R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:27.30005:59.100
11MARCOS CANEDO LOPEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL VILAS MARTINEZ

Peugeot 208 3P N5

N5/4RM
1/

02:26.60006:04.700
12
SR
IGNACIO BARREDO PRESA
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ

Kia Rio N5

N5/4RM
1/

02:28.50006:05.600
16FERNA
IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X

Proto 4RM/4RM
1/

02:46.70006:50.500
17JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCIA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA

Subaru Impreza

Proto 4RM/4RM
1/

02:42.50006:38.900
18ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 Rally 4

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

02:30.10006:02.200
19ALEX ESPA?OL JOVE
MARC QUE CANALS

Renault Clio Rally 5

Rally5/2RM DEL
2/

02:33.10006:09.000
20JOAN VIDAL MERCADAL
JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEIRAS LAGO

Peugeot 208 Rally 4

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

02:46.90006:40.100
21IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MARIA ESTHER GUTIERREZ PORRAS

Skoda Fabia R2

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

02:41.60006:27.100
22DIEGO CRUZ MARTINEZ
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

02:41.20006:25.200
24AGUSTIN ALVARO BERRUEZO
FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PE?A

Citroen BX

H/2RM DEL
2/

02:46.80006:57.700
25SERGIO SANCHEZ GARCIA
JORGE CUPEIRO DOMINGO

Lancia 037 Proto

Proto E2 N/2RM TRAS
1/

02:50.60006:30.100
26FRANCISCO MONTES IGLESIAS
DAVID COLLADO NU?EZ

Peugeot 106 S 16

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:33.70006:18.700
27FELIX BLANCO PAREJO
VICTOR MANUEL CARRION GRANADO

Peugeot 206

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:41.80006:33.200
28JOSE CARLOS MULERO MATEO
CARLA SALVAT TRIAS

Seat Ibiza GTI 20 16v

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:39.40006:28.600
29MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTINEZ
PEDRO SEGURA PEREZ

BMW 316i

Proto 2RM/2RM TRAS
2/

02:46.60006:35.100
32JAVIER SOSA SANTANA
KILIAN CAMACHO RUIZ

Skoda Fabia 12 TSI N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:34.00006:14.800
33JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA

Peugeot 208 PureTech 12 T N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:57.60007:15.000
34XESUS ALFONSIN GONZALEZ
IVAN MANUEL CARMONA MIRANDA

Suzuki Swift Sport 14 Booster

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:48.10006:59.800
36ALBERTO BUENO RIVAS
SERGIO HERRAEZ MARTIN

Ford Fiesta ST

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:42.90006:33.100
37UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKI?E ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota GT86

N3/2RM TRAS
2/

02:40.50006:17.600
38JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
ISAAC PUJOL GALLEGO

Peugeot 208 PureTech 12 T N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:50.50006:39.300
39PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
CANDIDO SANCHEZ CARPINTERO

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

03:18.10007:50.800
40JOKIN URQUIZU SAGASTUME
DEBORA FRUTOS MARQUEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:49.50006:38.000
41VICTOR MANUEL REQUENA GALERA
DAVID JESUS NIETO ROMERO

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:54.50006:57.800
42ANGEL JUAN TORO COMINO
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:55.80006:55.500
44OSCAR BUENO DE LA ROSA
JAVIER FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:45.10006:22.800
45JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:56.20007:00.600
47SALVADOR ESPA?A ALCANTARA
MIRIAM ANTELO RAMIREZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:52.30006:55.800
48JULIO CESAR ORTEGA BUENDIA
PABLO SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

23:53.50000:00.000
50CESAR SIRVENT CANCHO
ALEJANDRO SIRVENT MARTINEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:51.40006:46.300
53JOSE MAYORGAS GALVEZ
VICTOR ANTONIO BARBA RUIZ

Suzuki Swift Sport 14 Booster

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:54.80007:06.900
55JAVIER DIAZ MACHADO
JESUS NAVARRO DIAZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:54.60007:12.500
56DIEGO OJEDA CORRALES
PABLO GARCIA LOPEZ

Hyundai Getz

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:55.70007:00.100
57ANTONIO PEREZ CASTRO
JOSE ANTONIO GALVEZ GUZMAN

Citroen AX 14 TZS

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

03:06.10007:49.200
Copyright © All rights reserved | This template is made with by Colorlib