VII RALLYE CIUDAD DE GRANADA

3 Y 4 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2021

VOLVER

TIEMPOS INTERMEDIOS:


PUNTOS INTERMEDIOS
N.EQUIPO

VEHICULO

GRUPO/CLASE

CAT/AGR

INT 1TIEMPO
1GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:01.40000:00.000
2JUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ
YERAY SAMUEL MUJICA EUGENIO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:13.60006:30.500
3ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
VICTOR MANUEL FERRERO SANZ

Citroen C3 R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:01.60006:21.700
4RICARDO TRIVIÑO BUJALIL
SERGIO SALOM LOPEZ

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:13.30007:06.000
5GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ARIDAY BONILLA DELGADO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:12.50007:14.600
6RODRIGO ZEBALLOS AGUIRRE
PEDRO REQUENA PALOMARES

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:02.50006:55.600
7JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:08.30006:46.500
8JOSEP ORIOL GOMEZ MARCO
JOSE BENJAMIN MURADO GONZALEZ

Citroen C3 N5

N5/4RM
1/

02:08.50006:43.600
9DIOGO SALVI
JORGE CARVALHO

Skoda Fabia R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:10.50007:40.200
10JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
RAUL BURGOS MANZANO

Citroen DS3 R5

Rally2/4RM
1/

02:21.40007:14.400
11MARCOS CANEDO LOPEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL VILAS MARTINEZ

Peugeot 208 3P N5

N5/4RM
1/

02:10.60006:59.200
17JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCIA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA

Subaru Impreza

Proto 4RM/4RM
1/

02:40.60008:23.400
18ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 Rally 4

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

02:21.50007:24.300
19ALEX ESPA?OL JOVE
MARC QUE CANALS

Renault Clio Rally 5

Rally5/2RM DEL
2/

02:30.40007:38.300
20JOAN VIDAL MERCADAL
JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEIRAS LAGO

Peugeot 208 Rally 4

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

02:28.50000:00.000
21IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MARIA ESTHER GUTIERREZ PORRAS

Skoda Fabia R2

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

02:32.80007:52.200
22DIEGO CRUZ MARTINEZ
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

Rally4/2RM DEL
2/

02:36.50008:05.600
24AGUSTIN ALVARO BERRUEZO
FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PE?A

Citroen BX

H/2RM DEL
2/

02:39.60008:36.300
26FRANCISCO MONTES IGLESIAS
DAVID COLLADO NU?EZ

Peugeot 106 S 16

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:36.50008:10.000
29MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTINEZ
PEDRO SEGURA PEREZ

BMW 316i

Proto 2RM/2RM TRAS
2/

02:37.50008:09.900
33JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA

Peugeot 208 PureTech 12 T N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

03:04.60009:26.200
34XESUS ALFONSIN GONZALEZ
IVAN MANUEL CARMONA MIRANDA

Suzuki Swift Sport 14 Booster

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:53.40008:57.000
36ALBERTO BUENO RIVAS
SERGIO HERRAEZ MARTIN

Ford Fiesta ST

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:36.40008:09.800
37UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKI?E ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota GT86

N3/2RM TRAS
2/

02:33.40007:55.200
38JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
ISAAC PUJOL GALLEGO

Peugeot 208 PureTech 12 T N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:32.50008:00.400
39PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
CANDIDO SANCHEZ CARPINTERO

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

03:08.60009:47.000
40JOKIN URQUIZU SAGASTUME
DEBORA FRUTOS MARQUEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:55.40008:40.700
41VICTOR MANUEL REQUENA GALERA
DAVID JESUS NIETO ROMERO

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:55.40008:41.900
42ANGEL JUAN TORO COMINO
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

03:02.60009:10.400
45JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:55.50008:49.500
50CESAR SIRVENT CANCHO
ALEJANDRO SIRVENT MARTINEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:57.50008:52.300
53JOSE MAYORGAS GALVEZ
VICTOR ANTONIO BARBA RUIZ

Suzuki Swift Sport 14 Booster

N3/2RM DEL
2/

02:57.40009:14.500
55JAVIER DIAZ MACHADO
JESUS NAVARRO DIAZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:59.40009:12.500
56DIEGO OJEDA CORRALES
PABLO GARCIA LOPEZ

Hyundai Getz

Proto 2RM/2RM DEL
2/

02:54.60008:56.200
Copyright © All rights reserved | This template is made with by Colorlib