III RALLYE TT ZUERA

3 Y 4 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2021

VOLVER

TIEMPOS INTERMEDIOS:


PUNTOS INTERMEDIOS
N.EQUIPO

VEHICULO

GRUPO/CLASE

CAT/AGR

339005979086300TIEMPO
1JAVIER PITA LOPEZ
ANA MARIA HERRERO PUIG

Ford Ranger GPR18

T1/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:32:29.900
2SANTIAGO CARNICER COLOMER
MIGUEL ANGEL LAZARO PEDRERO

Ford Ranger

T1/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:28:42.500
4JOSE GUILLERMO VILLANUEVA RUIZ
BORJA AGUADO SANTIAGO

Toyota Hilux

T1N/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:39:49.400
5FELIX MACIAS DIEGUEZ
JOSE LUIS CONDE LAMELA

Toyota Hilux Overdrive

T1/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:36:30.800
6SANTIAGO NAVARRO FREIXAS
PAU NAVARRO FERRER

OT3 Overdrive

T3/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 00:00.000
7
SR
JOSE ANTONIO RAMOS DIAZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GARCIA

Toyota Hilux Overdrive

T1/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 03:00:00.000
8LUIS JESUS RECUENCO ALCA?IZ
SERGIO PEINADO JIMENEZ

Mini Man

T1/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:29:39.300
9JOSE HENRIQUE DINIS ALVO SILVA
HENRIQUE DAMASIO PEREIRA

Mercedes Benz 350 SL Proto X

T1/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 00:00.000
10JORDI GAIG SARDA
ALEIX ASTUDILLO FAGUNDO

Mercedes Benz GLA

T1/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:55:12.800
11NICOLAS LARROQUET
BRUNO LARROQUET

MMP EVO RAID

T1/2RM TRAS
1/

*** *** *** 01:43:17.800
12REMIGIO ROVIRA ARAGON
ZEBENZUI CHINEA GARCIA

Toyota Hilux

T1/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:43:25.300
14CRISTINA GIAMPAOLI
ROSA ROMERO FONT

Toyota Hilux

T1N/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:41:36.300
15PABLO CANTO MARTINEZ
JORGE GOMEZ JIMENEZ

Toyota Hilux

T1N/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:52:20.400
17JOSE SOLE ROCASPANA
ALBERT CASABONA VILASECA

Mitsubishi Montero

T1N/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:45:31.600
18JOSE LUIS IA?EZ GALVEZ
TOMAS ANTONIO SANCHEZ NAVARRETE

Toyota Hilux

T1N/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:54:42.400
19ENRIQUE GALBIS BIOSCA
MARIA DOLORES RUBIO CALVO DE MORA

Mitsubishi Montero DID

T1N/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:49:36.000
20JUAN CARLOS LECHA AGUILAR
ADRIAN LECHA CUBERO

Mitsubishi Montero

T1N/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:54:35.800
23RAUL HUERTA NAVARRO
JAVIER HUERTA NAVARRO

Yamaha YXZ 1000 R

T3/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:40:51.400
24ALFREDO RUBIO FERNANDEZ
LUIS ALBERTO BENEDICTO SAN ANTONIO

Can-Am Maverick X3 XRS

T3/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:37:52.500
25MARIA MERCE MARTI INGLADA
MARGOT LLOBERA FARRE

Can-Am Maverick X3

T3/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:50:21.900
26ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ GAMBOA
HERMAN RODRIGUEZ GAMBOA

Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS Turbo

T3/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:40:00.400
27EDUARDO ESLAVA SANCHEZ
LAURA DIAZ FERNANDEZ

Herrator HRX-3

T3/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:39:49.000
28
SR
RICARDO RAMILO SUAREZ
PEDRO GABRIEL LOPEZ CHAVES

Can-Am Maverick X3

T4/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 03:00:00.000
29JORDI SEGURA VIDIELLA
SERGI BRUGUE CARRERAS

Can-Am Maverick X3

T4/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:47:23.800
30GA?L QUERALT MIRBELLE
MARC SOLA TERRADELLAS

Can-Am Maverick X3

T4/4RM
1/

*** *** *** 01:33:40.900
31FERNANDO GRILO BARREIROS
CARLOS MANUEL DUARTE DA SILVA

Isuzu DMAX

T2/4RM
3/

*** *** *** 01:44:47.500
32JOSE ALBERTO DORSCH BUZON
MARCOS MARTINEZ GONZALEZ

Toyota Land Cruiser KDJ 120

T2/4RM
3/

*** *** *** 01:46:12.500
33MONICA PLAZA VAZQUEZ
DAVID NADAL VICENTE

Toyota Land Cruiser (VDJ200)

T2/4RM
3/

*** *** *** 01:55:22.700
34ANTONIO MARTINEZ GIL
ROBERTO MARTINEZ CORONA

Toyota RAV 4

T8/4RM
4/

*** *** *** 01:57:25.700
35JOSE IGNACIO ROMAN LUJAN
RUBEN SANCHEZ RUIZ

Toyota RAV 4

OPEN/4RM
5/

*** *** *** 02:02:02.300
36JOAN RAMONEDA FERNANDEZ
JOSE ENRIQUE SALMERON CUADRADO

Mercedes Benz 300 GE (BM 463)

OPEN/4RM
5/

*** *** *** 02:17:05.900
100FEDERICO GUILLERMO MOGNI
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ

Polaris RZR XP Turbo

SSV/4RM
2/

*** *** *** 01:39:49.200
101VICTOR VERDU VERA
ALFONSO DE MIGUEL PONTONES

Can-Am Maverick X3 XRS

SSV/4RM
2/

*** *** *** 01:35:18.200
102LUIS SAINERO HEREDERO
AMIR KOUCH LAAMRI

Yamaha YXZ1000R 2019

SSV/4RM
2/

*** *** *** 01:40:45.300
103EDESIO CAAMA?O PEREZ
JUAN JOSE CAAMA?O PEREZ

Yamaha YXZ1000R 2019

SSV/4RM
2/

*** *** *** 01:44:54.100
104DAVID ASENSIO APELLANIZ
JOSE MANUEL MATA RUBIEJO

Can-Am Maverick X3

SSV/4RM
2/

*** *** *** 01:46:20.300
105JOAQUIN ALEJANDRO DEVESA RODRIGUEZ
CARMELO MOLINE MELENDEZ

Yamaha YXZ1000R 2019

SSV/4RM
2/

*** *** *** 01:46:04.200
106ALFONSO ASENSIO APELLANIZ
REBECA LISO FALCON

Can-Am Maverick X3

SSV/4RM
2/

*** *** *** 01:56:37.800
107JAVIER ALARCON RIVERA
FRANCISCO J PEREZ DIAZ

Yamaha YXZ 1000 R

SSV/4RM
2/

*** *** *** 01:46:05.300
108DANIEL SOLA VILA
DAVID MORENO BLAZQUEZ

Demon Car Buggy

SSV/2RM TRAS
2/

*** *** *** 00:00.000
109MIGUEL GUILLERMO VALERO TALENS
ALBERTO SANCHIS FORET

Can-Am Maverick X3

SSV/4RM
2/

*** *** *** 01:45:23.100
110EDUARD IBORRA VALLS
ALBERT BLANCO GARCIA

Yamaha YXZ 1000 R

SSV/4RM
2/

*** *** *** 01:45:56.500
111PERFECTO DE ARRIBA NOVOA
ANTONIO ANGULO GARCIA

Yamaha YXZ1000R 2019

SSV/4RM
2/

*** *** *** 01:46:26.200
112RAMON HERNANDEZ MOLINA
MELISA MARTIN CALERO

Can-Am Maverick X3

SSV/4RM
2/

*** *** *** 01:44:20.100
114THEMIS LOPEZ DURO
RUBEN CORREAS BERNAD

Can-Am Maverick X3

SSV/4RM
2/

*** *** *** 01:35:46.100
115JUAN LOPEZ ARIAS
PATRICIO PEREZ AVILA

Yamaha YXZ 1000 R

SSV/4RM
2/

*** *** *** 02:32:01.300
117JUAN MANUEL FLETA AGOIZ
NEREA CLAVERO FIDALGO

Polaris RZR XP Turbo

SSV/4RM
2/

*** *** *** 01:48:30.400
118JUAN CARLOS GARCIA FERNANDEZ
MARIA LUISA GALAN DE LA FUENTE

Yamaha YXZ 1000 R

SSV/4RM
2/

*** *** *** 02:04:01.700
119ARIEL JATON
EDUARDO BLANCO

Can-Am Ecopower

VEP/4RM
Electricos/

*** *** *** 00:00.000
201SALVADOR RUBEN SERRANO MARIN
JUAN MIGUEL AMAYA DOMINGUEZ

Toyota Hilux

REG/
REG/

*** *** *** ***
Copyright © All rights reserved | This template is made with by Colorlib